Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 73 constituents
Tiffany Beach

Tiffany Beach

Special Education Educational Assistant
Teresa Bentler

Teresa Bentler

Educational Assistant
Michael Bergemann

Michael Bergemann

School Counselor
Aleah Blada

Aleah Blada

Speech & Language Pathologist
Karolyn Blair

Karolyn Blair

Special Education Educational Assistant
Stacy Bornbach

Stacy Bornbach

Head Custodian
Brenda Cintora Contreras

Brenda Cintora Contreras

Special Education Educational Assistant
Marie Comer

Marie Comer

Educational Assistant
Sarah Croak

Sarah Croak

1st Grade Teacher
Susan Deon

Susan Deon

School Nutrition Manager
Greta Drane

Greta Drane

1st Grade Teacher
Annah Eden

Annah Eden

1st Grade Teacher
Lexi Ellestad

Lexi Ellestad

Special Education Teacher
Kenneth Entsminger

Kenneth Entsminger

Custodian
Marco Falcon Jimenez

Marco Falcon Jimenez

Custodian
Jessica Fleischauer

Jessica Fleischauer

Special Education Teacher
Julia Forner

Julia Forner

Special Education Educational Assistant
Anne France

Anne France

Special Education Educational Assistant
Lindsey Frank

Lindsey Frank

Educational Assistant
Tye Frank

Tye Frank

Technology Specialist
Briana Gile

Briana Gile

Special Education Educational Assistant
Nicole Gilsdorf

Nicole Gilsdorf

Special Education Teacher
Grace Grissman

Grace Grissman

2nd Grade Teacher
Joel Grunder

Joel Grunder

Custodian
Andrea Hagen

Andrea Hagen

Administrative Assistant
Heidi Hanus

Heidi Hanus

Art Teacher
Ezekiel Harding

Ezekiel Harding

Special Education Educational Assistant
Elizabeth Hartung

Elizabeth Hartung

English Language Learner Services
Jessica Helgeland

Jessica Helgeland

School Resource Officer
Sean Hemmer

Sean Hemmer

Grounds Lead
Mai'ya Her

Mai'ya Her

1st Grade Teacher
Anne Hudkins

Anne Hudkins

1st Grade Teacher
Nickolas Hying

Nickolas Hying

District Maintenance
Brittney Jacklin

Brittney Jacklin

2nd Grade Teacher
Nicole Kessinger

Nicole Kessinger

Physical Therapist
Jennifer Klotzbach

Jennifer Klotzbach

Reading Teacher
Danielle Kuhns

Danielle Kuhns

School Nurse
Mary Ladd

Mary Ladd

Physical Therapist
Melissa Maag

Melissa Maag

Advanced Learner Resource Support Teacher
Kusum Manglani

Kusum Manglani

2nd Grade Teacher
Michael Milinovich

Michael Milinovich

Physical Education Teacher
Lucas Murray

Lucas Murray

Building Substitute
Caroline Nitschke

Caroline Nitschke

Reading Teacher
Brianna Okeson

Brianna Okeson

Special Education Educational Assistant
Caitlyn Orosz-Fagen

Caitlyn Orosz-Fagen

2nd Grade Teacher
Nora Phillips

Nora Phillips

Special Education Educational Assistant
Nathan Rodefeld

Nathan Rodefeld

Custodian
Renee Rutter

Renee Rutter

1st Grade Teacher
Michelle Schneider

Michelle Schneider

Teacher on Special Assignment
Laura Schram

Laura Schram

General Music Teacher
Larry Schroeder

Larry Schroeder

Custodian Substitute
Savanah Schultz

Savanah Schultz

Special Education Educational Assistant
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 73 constituents